2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
A
AGRAWAL Diya
BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
C
CHAN Tsz Ching
BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
CHEN Zijun
BSc in Mathematics, and in Computer Science
CHENG Yih
BEng in Electronic Engineering and Additional Major in Computer Science
CHIU Long Hin Vincent
BSc in Quantitative Finance, and in Computer Science
CHOI Sehyun
BEng in Computer Science
D
DINH Anh Dung
BSc in Computer Science and Additional Major in Electronic Engineering
DO Van Quyet
BSc in Data Science and Technology and Additional Major in Mathematics
DUANE Natalia Jennifer
BBA in Marketing
H
HARJANTO Alvin
BEng in Computer Science
HONG Ka Ho
BSc in Mathematics and Economics
HU Yicheng
BEng in Computer Science
K
KIM Jaehyeok
BEng in Computer Science
KOTECHA Kinshuk
BEng in Computer Science
KWOK Yuk Lam
BSc in Physics
L
LAM Tsz Chun
BEng in Mechanical Engineering and Additional Major in Computer Science
LAU Tsz Chun
BBA in Operations Management, and in Professional Accounting
LEE Andrew Christian Tan
BSc in Economics and Finance and Additional Majors in Management, and in Operations Management
LEE Kin Ming
BEng in Civil Engineering and BBA in General Business Management
LI Jingchen
BSc in Quantitative Social Analysis, and in Computer Science
LI Ka Hong
BSc in Mathematics
LI Xiangyu
BSc in Economics and Finance
LIU Lingchong
BSc in Mathematics
LO Lok Him Jonathan
BBA in Global Business, and in Finance
M
MA Chengkun
BSc in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
MAHMUD Ishmam
BEng in Computer Engineering
MAN Hoi Kit Justin
BEng in Civil and Environmental Engineering
MAN Ryuichi
BSc in Mathematics
N
NUGRAHA Ferris Prima
BEng in Computer Engineering
P
PATUPAT Albert John Lalim
BSc in Data Science and Technology, and in Computer Science
S
SO Man Kit
BSc in Quantitative Finance, and in Computer Science
SUEN Man Hin
BBA in Global Business
T
TANAKA Cindy Aiko Filbert
BEng in Chemical and Environmental Engineering
TANG Erqiang
BEng in Electronic Engineering
TANG Tianhao
BSc in Computer Science and Additional Major in Mathematics
TANG Tsz Yeung Alvis
BSc in Economics and Finance
TSE Nok Hei
BEng in Civil Engineering
W
WANG Aaron Si-yuan
BEng in Computer Science and Additional Majors in Data Science and Technology, and in Mathematics and BBA in General Business Management
WANG He An
BBA in Global Business, and in Economics
WU Ruirui
BSc in Mathematics
X
XIA Junzhe
BSc in Computer Science and Additional Major in Mathematics
XIANG Tianqi
BSc in Computer Science and Additional Major in Mathematics
XIAO Zejun
BSc in Quantitative Finance
Y
YAN Qiaolin
BSc in Chemistry
YAU Tsz Fung
BEng in Computer Science and BBA in General Business Management
YU Yiduo
BEng in Computer Science
Z
ZHAO Mengying
BSc in Chemistry, and in Biochemistry and Cell Biology
ZHOU Anjie
BSc in Quantitative Finance
ZHOU Zixuan
BSc in Environmental Management and Technology